Rang |
Nom , Prénom |
Dossard |
Cat |
scratch |
Club |
Temps |
|
1 |
ROMÉRO Sebastien |
8 |
SE |
1 |
CA BALMA |
00:09:04 |
2 |
MICHOT Benjamin |
148 |
SE |
2 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:09:20 |
3 |
CHARRIER Olivier |
82 |
SE |
3 |
|
00:09:31 |
4 |
PUEYO Jacques |
214 |
MI |
4 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:09:34 |
5 |
PASCAL Sebastien |
343 |
MI |
5 |
CA BALMA |
00:09:56 |
6 |
COLLIOU Jerome |
39 |
SE |
6 |
|
00:10:00 |
7 |
VIAL Patrick |
196 |
V1 |
7 |
sporting club pierre henri |
00:10:04 |
8 |
MAHDI Frédéric |
213 |
SE |
8 |
|
00:10:10 |
9 |
FOSSE Maxime |
249 |
ES |
9 |
|
00:10:15 |
10 |
VALLEE Kyrian |
278 |
CA |
10 |
|
00:10:16 |
11 |
DE LA GICLAIS Herve |
320 |
V2 |
11 |
|
00:10:18 |
12 |
LIOTARD Laurent |
30 |
V1 |
12 |
|
00:10:19 |
13 |
BELLANCA Stéphane |
218 |
SE |
13 |
|
00:10:22 |
14 |
THIOU Hubert |
267 |
V1 |
14 |
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
00:10:35 |
15 |
KISIEL David |
287 |
SE |
15 |
|
00:10:37 |
16 |
LABESSE Julien |
78 |
SE |
16 |
|
00:10:37 |
17 |
GAY Didier |
109 |
SE |
17 |
|
00:10:43 |
18 |
CHOUMI Mohamed |
350 |
MI |
18 |
us colomiers |
00:10:44 |
19 |
GARAUDET Julien |
250 |
SE |
19 |
|
00:10:51 |
20 |
ROBLIN Thibaud |
341 |
SE |
20 |
|
00:10:57 |
21 |
? ? |
326 |
? |
21 |
|
00:10:58 |
22 |
DELPORTO Benoit |
237 |
SE |
22 |
|
00:10:59 |
23 |
CHEVAUCHE Pierrick |
337 |
MI |
23 |
as muret triathlon |
00:11:00 |
24 |
MADER Rene |
38 |
V2 |
24 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:11:01 |
25 |
SYLVESTRE Nicolas |
209 |
SE |
25 |
|
00:11:03 |
26 |
ROUVIERE Mickaël |
265 |
SE |
26 |
|
00:11:03 |
27 |
ABISSET Patrick |
94 |
V2 |
27 |
CA BALMA |
00:11:10 |
28 |
DJEBLI Léo |
248 |
CA |
28 |
|
00:11:12 |
29 |
BOSCARDIN Olivier |
283 |
SE |
29 |
|
00:11:13 |
30 |
GUIRAL Florian |
61 |
JU |
30 |
BSC BLAGNAC |
00:11:14 |
31 |
DHEILLY Nassera |
26 |
V2 |
31 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:11:15 |
32 |
LIER Erwan |
154 |
CA |
32 |
ASC CNES |
00:11:16 |
33 |
ARNAL BREZUN Tom |
43 |
MI |
33 |
|
00:11:17 |
34 |
JACQUEMIN Marine |
315 |
JU |
34 |
|
00:11:19 |
35 |
DHEILLY Bruno |
58 |
V2 |
35 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:11:20 |
36 |
CARDILLO Adrien |
21 |
BE |
36 |
|
00:11:20 |
37 |
DE PRADA Régis |
247 |
SE |
37 |
|
00:11:20 |
38 |
POLCHI Jean françois |
41 |
V2 |
38 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:11:23 |
39 |
DIEVAL Eric |
27 |
V1 |
39 |
RCC RSI LABEGE |
00:11:24 |
40 |
MENDEZ Stephane |
270 |
SE |
41 |
|
00:11:27 |
41 |
TOMEI Stephane |
162 |
V1 |
40 |
|
00:11:27 |
42 |
MERCADAL Vincent |
210 |
MI |
42 |
|
00:11:29 |
43 |
BASTIEN Laurent |
301 |
V1 |
43 |
|
00:11:30 |
44 |
SAPLANA Jean pascal |
327 |
SE |
44 |
|
00:11:32 |
45 |
REMY Laurent |
319 |
SE |
45 |
|
00:11:32 |
46 |
LAGARDE Florian |
120 |
CA |
46 |
|
00:11:34 |
47 |
GUEZGOUZ Ayman |
229 |
MI |
47 |
|
00:11:34 |
48 |
DAROUECHE Nourdine |
12 |
SE |
48 |
|
00:11:36 |
49 |
PETTIER Jean gael |
272 |
SE |
49 |
CHRONO DRIVE |
00:11:36 |
50 |
REY Corentin |
263 |
MI |
50 |
|
00:11:38 |
51 |
HAROUAT Sebastien |
345 |
SE |
51 |
|
00:11:41 |
52 |
VERDAGUER Marc |
233 |
V1 |
52 |
|
00:11:43 |
53 |
CHANSOU Gwendal |
245 |
BE |
53 |
HANDI PORTET |
00:11:45 |
54 |
ARNAL BREZUN Julie |
72 |
JU |
54 |
|
00:11:50 |
55 |
GRAVELAT Philippe |
29 |
V2 |
55 |
|
00:11:56 |
56 |
FERNANDEZ Amelio |
47 |
V1 |
56 |
|
00:11:57 |
57 |
LELOUP Thibault |
331 |
ES |
57 |
|
00:12:01 |
58 |
DEL BARRIO SALAS Adolfo |
318 |
ES |
58 |
|
00:12:02 |
59 |
GUIRAL Valerie |
93 |
V1 |
59 |
AIRBUS |
00:12:07 |
60 |
TOURNIE Sergi |
73 |
PO |
60 |
|
00:12:09 |
61 |
CHEVAUCHE Loic |
338 |
BE |
61 |
as muret triathlon |
00:12:14 |
62 |
LAMY Thomas |
314 |
ES |
62 |
|
00:12:14 |
63 |
BEAUMEL Florian |
5 |
BE |
63 |
|
00:12:16 |
64 |
ESCALAS Christian |
40 |
V1 |
64 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:12:18 |
65 |
BEAUMEL Teddy |
6 |
MI |
65 |
|
00:12:20 |
66 |
GORJUX Maxime |
113 |
MI |
66 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:12:25 |
67 |
MARTIN Sebastien |
300 |
SE |
67 |
basbet verfeil |
00:12:29 |
68 |
GESSE Jean françois |
42 |
V1 |
68 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:12:35 |
69 |
KHELIFA Malika |
146 |
SE |
69 |
|
00:12:39 |
70 |
BARBIER Robin |
76 |
MI |
71 |
|
00:12:41 |
71 |
NOEL Hugo |
171 |
BE |
70 |
|
00:12:41 |
72 |
SIMONNET Guillaume |
349 |
SE |
72 |
|
00:12:44 |
73 |
TONNELIER Cyril |
177 |
SE |
73 |
SYGNATURES |
00:12:49 |
74 |
ABRAHAM Mathéo |
69 |
PO |
74 |
|
00:12:50 |
75 |
MARSAN Valentin |
9 |
MI |
75 |
CA BALMA |
00:12:51 |
76 |
GUIRAL Laurent |
92 |
V2 |
76 |
AIRBUS |
00:12:52 |
77 |
MARTINOV Mladen |
322 |
SE |
77 |
|
00:12:52 |
78 |
ABRAHAM Oksana |
68 |
CA |
78 |
|
00:12:53 |
79 |
HAMYANI Noreddine |
271 |
V2 |
79 |
ATHLE 632 |
00:12:56 |
80 |
RATSOMBATH Pierre |
324 |
SE |
80 |
|
00:12:57 |
81 |
DEVEAUX Eric |
17 |
V2 |
81 |
|
00:13:04 |
82 |
DAVID Paul aymeric |
19 |
MI |
82 |
|
00:13:07 |
83 |
BOUABDELLI Farid |
60 |
V1 |
83 |
La Banque Postale |
00:13:09 |
84 |
MIOTTO-ELLERS Coralie |
130 |
SE |
84 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:13:10 |
85 |
DALDOSSO Didier |
31 |
V1 |
85 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:13:15 |
86 |
SANCHEZ Daniel |
83 |
V3 |
86 |
|
00:13:20 |
87 |
POHL Marion |
339 |
V1 |
87 |
bsc blagnac |
00:13:23 |
88 |
LASSALLE Rodolphe |
254 |
V1 |
89 |
|
00:13:27 |
89 |
DELLAPINA Loic |
340 |
ES |
88 |
|
00:13:27 |
90 |
DOMINE Hervé |
225 |
V3 |
90 |
ASCE31 |
00:13:36 |
91 |
AUGÉ Sophie |
220 |
SE |
91 |
|
00:13:37 |
92 |
DUFFEU Isabelle |
279 |
SE |
92 |
|
00:13:40 |
93 |
POLYKRETIS Ivan |
138 |
SE |
93 |
|
00:13:44 |
94 |
POLLET Raphaël |
238 |
MI |
94 |
|
00:13:46 |
95 |
DALDOSSO Oceane |
32 |
MI |
95 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:13:48 |
96 |
GAYRAUD Michael |
240 |
CA |
96 |
ASCE31 |
00:13:49 |
97 |
MALKA Nicolas |
222 |
SE |
97 |
|
00:13:55 |
98 |
COUPOIS Thomas |
223 |
ES |
98 |
ASCE31 |
00:13:58 |
99 |
MARTIN Julie |
226 |
SE |
99 |
|
00:13:59 |
100 |
MARIE-ROSE Richard |
126 |
V2 |
100 |
NÉANT |
00:14:00 |
101 |
BLANCO Elohan |
74 |
PO |
101 |
|
00:14:00 |
102 |
DALLEAU Sabine |
328 |
SE |
102 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:14:02 |
103 |
BIANTOUARI MASSAMBA Ismaël |
231 |
CA |
103 |
|
00:14:08 |
104 |
ESCAICH Thibault |
28 |
PO |
104 |
|
00:14:11 |
105 |
GARNIER Daniel |
282 |
V1 |
105 |
|
00:14:12 |
106 |
GASTON Hugo |
77 |
PO |
106 |
|
00:14:16 |
107 |
WEYLAND Xavier |
290 |
SE |
107 |
|
00:14:16 |
108 |
JOFFRE Pierre |
75 |
PO |
108 |
|
00:14:17 |
109 |
DA SILVA Ugo |
23 |
MI |
109 |
|
00:14:21 |
110 |
? ? |
2502 |
? |
110 |
|
00:14:22 |
111 |
MAILHOL Claire |
289 |
SE |
111 |
|
00:14:23 |
112 |
SAINT-JEAN Victor |
219 |
CA |
112 |
|
00:14:23 |
113 |
GAYRAUD Danie |
224 |
V2 |
113 |
ASCE31 |
00:14:24 |
114 |
DESOURTHEAU Patrice |
215 |
V1 |
114 |
|
00:14:31 |
115 |
REBINGUET Camille |
139 |
CA |
115 |
|
00:14:32 |
116 |
NEDJARI Sophie |
258 |
SE |
116 |
|
00:14:39 |
117 |
PHILIPPON Christophe |
48 |
V1 |
119 |
|
00:14:44 |
118 |
MAIRAL Doriane |
332 |
SE |
118 |
|
00:14:44 |
119 |
LAGARDE Jean-marie |
182 |
V2 |
117 |
|
00:14:44 |
120 |
CHEDEVILLE Yann |
297 |
SE |
120 |
|
00:14:45 |
121 |
SAJUS Nathanael |
311 |
MI |
121 |
|
00:14:45 |
122 |
LAISNE Marie |
296 |
V2 |
122 |
|
00:14:52 |
123 |
BUISSOON Lisa |
302 |
CA |
123 |
muret |
00:14:53 |
124 |
RIVIERE DE CARLES Philippe |
264 |
SE |
124 |
|
00:14:56 |
125 |
REBESCO Jean luc |
260 |
V1 |
125 |
|
00:15:01 |
126 |
REBESCO Pierre |
261 |
BE |
126 |
|
00:15:01 |
127 |
KRUKOFF Marvin |
313 |
JU |
127 |
|
00:15:08 |
128 |
BRETEAU Eric |
164 |
CA |
129 |
|
00:15:13 |
129 |
DAVID Francoise |
20 |
V1 |
128 |
|
00:15:13 |
130 |
PAPOT Jacques |
348 |
V3 |
130 |
us colomiers |
00:15:16 |
131 |
PAGES Hubert |
329 |
SE |
131 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:15:16 |
132 |
IMBAULT Sebastien |
281 |
BE |
132 |
|
00:15:19 |
133 |
PAPAIX Thomas |
67 |
EA |
133 |
|
00:15:19 |
134 |
AULAGNE Carine |
96 |
SE |
137 |
|
00:15:20 |
135 |
CROSNIER Leon |
330 |
BE |
136 |
BLAGNAC SC |
00:15:20 |
136 |
BRONDES Emilie |
236 |
ES |
135 |
|
00:15:20 |
137 |
PELISSIER Remy |
202 |
V1 |
134 |
sporting club pierre henri |
00:15:20 |
138 |
MARSALET Nicolas |
128 |
MI |
139 |
|
00:15:21 |
139 |
BALESTE Marie |
175 |
SE |
138 |
SYGNATURES |
00:15:21 |
140 |
MOREAU Amandine |
180 |
JU |
140 |
|
00:15:24 |
141 |
TRUCHOT Thibault |
56 |
BE |
141 |
|
00:15:27 |
142 |
LACHIVER Benjamin |
157 |
CA |
142 |
ASC CNES |
00:15:29 |
143 |
AURENSAN Axel |
163 |
MI |
143 |
|
00:15:31 |
144 |
DEVIS Nicolas |
165 |
MI |
144 |
|
00:15:31 |
145 |
LOUIS Jerome |
50 |
V1 |
145 |
|
00:15:35 |
146 |
HASSANI Hossein |
230 |
JU |
146 |
|
00:15:36 |
147 |
BERNARD Camille |
221 |
CA |
148 |
|
00:15:37 |
148 |
ORUS Louis-joseph |
227 |
V2 |
147 |
|
00:15:37 |
149 |
LACOMBE Christian |
307 |
V1 |
149 |
|
00:15:39 |
150 |
LABANDIBAR Jean yves |
291 |
V2 |
150 |
|
00:15:42 |
151 |
SAINTIS Nelly |
49 |
SE |
151 |
|
00:15:44 |
152 |
DE BENEDICTIS Fabienne |
246 |
SE |
152 |
|
00:15:51 |
153 |
MILLET Olivier |
257 |
SE |
154 |
|
00:16:00 |
154 |
GUILLE Benjamin |
251 |
SE |
153 |
|
00:16:00 |
155 |
CARRIE Baptiste |
24 |
BE |
155 |
|
00:16:01 |
156 |
POLLET Dorian |
239 |
BE |
156 |
|
00:16:04 |
157 |
RODRIGUEZ Charlotte |
308 |
JU |
157 |
|
00:16:11 |
158 |
MARTINEZ Line |
147 |
SE |
157 |
AIRS |
00:16:12 |
159 |
ROUGIER Lionel |
306 |
JU |
158 |
|
00:16:16 |
160 |
MONESTIER Christel |
65 |
SE |
160 |
|
00:16:17 |
161 |
XIVECAS Sandrine |
64 |
V1 |
159 |
|
00:16:17 |
162 |
RICARD Mathieu |
274 |
SE |
162 |
|
00:16:18 |
163 |
HELMBOLD Elise |
160 |
MI |
163 |
|
00:16:18 |
164 |
HELMBOLD Laurent |
158 |
V1 |
164 |
|
00:16:18 |
165 |
FRANTZ Margaux |
108 |
CA |
165 |
CA BALMA |
00:16:18 |
166 |
PILLOT Nathalie |
228 |
SE |
161 |
|
00:16:18 |
167 |
MAILHOL Beatrice |
288 |
V1 |
166 |
|
00:16:20 |
168 |
SAVOYE Justine |
269 |
ES |
167 |
|
00:16:26 |
169 |
LELONG Sarah |
123 |
MI |
169 |
|
00:16:28 |
170 |
LELONG Philippe |
122 |
V2 |
168 |
|
00:16:28 |
171 |
NGUYEN Eleonore |
70 |
BE |
170 |
CABINET LEVY SERGE |
00:16:37 |
172 |
TRUCHOT Sophie |
57 |
PO |
171 |
|
00:16:39 |
173 |
BAULU Valerie |
152 |
SE |
172 |
CA MONNE DECROIX |
00:16:41 |
174 |
LEDOUX Sébastien |
190 |
SE |
173 |
sporting club pierre henri |
00:16:42 |
175 |
LIN Hituaine |
255 |
SE |
174 |
|
00:16:46 |
176 |
DENAUX Victor |
295 |
BE |
175 |
|
00:16:46 |
177 |
CAMY Caroline |
244 |
SE |
177 |
|
00:16:50 |
178 |
PESTANA Coralie |
176 |
SE |
176 |
SYGNATURES |
00:16:50 |
179 |
LOUIS Isabelle |
51 |
V1 |
178 |
|
00:16:57 |
180 |
DONNADILLE Marie france |
52 |
V1 |
180 |
VEOLIA |
00:16:58 |
181 |
BESSE Olivier |
242 |
V1 |
179 |
|
00:16:58 |
182 |
RODRIGUEZ Magali |
53 |
V1 |
181 |
|
00:17:00 |
183 |
TOMEI Elodie |
174 |
SE |
182 |
|
00:17:06 |
184 |
ROUZAUD Marc |
294 |
V3 |
183 |
|
00:17:08 |
185 |
SAJUS Jean philippe |
312 |
V1 |
184 |
|
00:17:12 |
186 |
MARSALET Daniel |
127 |
V1 |
185 |
|
00:17:18 |
187 |
HUGUET Laurent |
116 |
V1 |
186 |
|
00:17:18 |
188 |
GUITTEAU Corinne |
334 |
V1 |
187 |
|
00:17:19 |
189 |
SABINO Adelia |
44 |
V1 |
188 |
|
00:17:22 |
190 |
PALARDY Pierre |
206 |
ES |
189 |
|
00:17:23 |
191 |
CROUE Nicolas |
104 |
SE |
190 |
|
00:17:25 |
192 |
ALBY Justine |
178 |
MI |
191 |
|
00:17:29 |
193 |
MOUGNANGOLA Leslie |
132 |
SE |
192 |
B&T ASSOCIÉS |
00:17:39 |
194 |
PARGUEL Marc |
207 |
SE |
193 |
|
00:17:41 |
195 |
PORTHEAULT Marie pierre |
151 |
SE |
194 |
CA MONNE DECROIX |
00:17:41 |
196 |
COUSIN Paul |
298 |
BE |
195 |
|
00:17:41 |
197 |
CROUE Sabine |
105 |
SE |
197 |
|
00:17:44 |
198 |
FOURTEAU Nathalie |
169 |
SE |
196 |
|
00:17:44 |
199 |
FERREUX Nadia |
168 |
V2 |
198 |
|
00:17:46 |
200 |
GERINI Valerie |
15 |
V1 |
199 |
|
00:17:50 |
201 |
RIEU Philippe |
184 |
V1 |
200 |
|
00:18:01 |
202 |
GUILLOT Cindy |
252 |
SE |
201 |
|
00:18:02 |
203 |
SAUVETRE Anne |
140 |
SE |
202 |
|
00:18:04 |
204 |
LIER Helene |
153 |
V1 |
203 |
ASC CNES |
00:18:05 |
205 |
TIREAU Christine |
310 |
V1 |
208 |
|
00:18:07 |
206 |
TIREAU Emilie |
309 |
ES |
207 |
|
00:18:07 |
207 |
PLAYS Tessa |
208 |
SE |
206 |
|
00:18:07 |
208 |
HELMBOLD Judith |
161 |
ES |
205 |
SCIENCES POL LILLE |
00:18:07 |
209 |
HELMBOLD Catherine |
159 |
V1 |
204 |
CA BALMA |
00:18:07 |
210 |
RIZZETTO Xavier |
193 |
V1 |
209 |
sporting club pierre henri |
00:18:09 |
211 |
LACOMBE Marie christine |
119 |
V1 |
211 |
|
00:18:11 |
212 |
ALBY Solange |
179 |
V1 |
210 |
|
00:18:11 |
213 |
GRAEFF Pierre |
114 |
V2 |
212 |
|
00:18:12 |
214 |
GAGEY Michel |
84 |
V1 |
213 |
|
00:18:17 |
215 |
HAMANT Stephane |
204 |
V1 |
214 |
|
00:18:18 |
216 |
GUILLEMOT Laure |
145 |
ES |
215 |
|
00:18:19 |
217 |
SEMENADISSE Anne |
141 |
V2 |
216 |
|
00:18:20 |
218 |
CASSAGNET Audrey |
203 |
SE |
217 |
|
00:18:21 |
219 |
DAVID Pierre guilhem |
18 |
BE |
218 |
|
00:18:23 |
220 |
MUR Charles |
134 |
V1 |
219 |
|
00:18:34 |
221 |
BERNSTEIN GAVALDON Michelle |
97 |
V2 |
220 |
|
00:18:43 |
222 |
MARSALET Therese |
129 |
V1 |
221 |
|
00:18:46 |
223 |
DE RASPIDE Philippe |
336 |
V1 |
222 |
|
00:18:51 |
224 |
VOIRET Francoise |
335 |
V1 |
223 |
|
00:18:51 |
225 |
PINARELLO Frédéric |
189 |
SE |
224 |
sporting club pierre henri |
00:18:52 |
226 |
BAL Anne-laure |
198 |
SE |
228 |
|
00:18:54 |
227 |
JOUCLA Frédéric |
199 |
SE |
227 |
|
00:18:54 |
228 |
CAUNES Anne-laure |
200 |
SE |
226 |
|
00:18:54 |
229 |
CAPDEVIELLE Marie-laure |
201 |
SE |
225 |
|
00:18:54 |
230 |
MONCLA-ALAKHEIR Véronique |
216 |
V1 |
229 |
|
00:18:59 |
231 |
PALARDY Marie france |
205 |
V1 |
230 |
FRANCE TELECOM |
00:18:59 |
232 |
LECLERE Catherine |
217 |
V1 |
231 |
|
00:19:06 |
233 |
? ? |
2503 |
? |
232 |
|
00:19:13 |
234 |
LEON Stephanie |
55 |
SE |
233 |
|
00:19:18 |
235 |
SOUREIL Mathieu |
142 |
BE |
234 |
|
00:19:21 |
236 |
GRAVERE Floriane |
80 |
SE |
235 |
CABINET LEVY SERGE |
00:19:21 |
237 |
LUCAS Jacky |
273 |
V3 |
236 |
|
00:19:28 |
238 |
CONDAMINES Lydie |
87 |
V2 |
238 |
FRANCE TELECOM |
00:19:30 |
239 |
PINSARD Grégoire |
137 |
SE |
237 |
ORANGE |
00:19:30 |
240 |
KLEINE Sébastien |
191 |
SE |
239 |
sporting club pierre henri |
00:19:49 |
241 |
NOEL Alexandra |
170 |
CA |
240 |
|
00:19:54 |
242 |
BLANCHARD Lise |
243 |
SE |
241 |
|
00:19:56 |
243 |
TEXIER Delphine |
316 |
SE |
242 |
|
00:19:58 |
244 |
DEJEAN Andrea |
107 |
V2 |
243 |
|
00:20:05 |
245 |
GAUPILLAT Nathalie |
197 |
SE |
244 |
CABINET LEVY SERGE |
00:20:07 |
246 |
LASCOUMES Charlotte |
195 |
SE |
245 |
SATUC |
00:20:07 |
247 |
LERMIGEAUX Pierre |
79 |
V2 |
246 |
CABINET LEVY SERGE |
00:20:09 |
248 |
JAMME Isabelle |
253 |
SE |
247 |
|
00:20:13 |
249 |
DIEZ Isabelle |
166 |
V1 |
249 |
|
00:20:18 |
250 |
NOEL Sabrina |
172 |
V1 |
248 |
|
00:20:18 |
251 |
PICH-TRAVESET Sandrine |
173 |
SE |
250 |
|
00:20:19 |
252 |
LALLIARD Isabelle |
211 |
V1 |
251 |
|
00:20:32 |
253 |
GIER Elisabeth |
344 |
V2 |
252 |
|
00:20:34 |
254 |
ZENOU Brigitte |
150 |
V2 |
253 |
CA MONNE DECROIX |
00:20:36 |
255 |
TENSAOUTI BOURAHLA Houria |
286 |
V1 |
255 |
GROUPE PLAZZA |
00:20:37 |
256 |
NEGRE Stephanie |
149 |
SE |
254 |
CA MONNE DECROIX |
00:20:37 |
257 |
MARION Elisabeth |
323 |
SE |
256 |
|
00:20:40 |
258 |
MARTY Agnes |
14 |
SE |
257 |
|
00:20:41 |
259 |
SOUREIL Sylvie |
143 |
V1 |
258 |
|
00:20:43 |
260 |
MORVAT Magalie |
293 |
SE |
259 |
|
00:20:43 |
261 |
HABERT Jean pierre |
13 |
V2 |
260 |
|
00:20:44 |
262 |
DALDOSSO Fabienne |
33 |
V1 |
261 |
|
00:20:45 |
263 |
BURNS Sophie |
321 |
SE |
262 |
|
00:20:45 |
264 |
SUBERCAZE Michelle |
299 |
V2 |
263 |
|
00:20:46 |
265 |
DOOLAEGUE Melanie |
317 |
SE |
264 |
|
00:20:49 |
266 |
LACHIVER Mathilde |
155 |
JU |
266 |
ASC CNES |
00:20:50 |
267 |
PITET Angelique |
34 |
SE |
265 |
|
00:20:50 |
268 |
ZADI Gustave |
304 |
SE |
267 |
|
00:20:52 |
269 |
MALANCZUN Beatrice |
303 |
V1 |
268 |
|
00:20:52 |
270 |
THIOU Caroline |
10 |
V1 |
269 |
|
00:21:03 |
271 |
GEHU Alicia |
110 |
V2 |
270 |
|
00:21:11 |
272 |
RENEDO Julie |
262 |
SE |
271 |
|
00:21:13 |
273 |
BALDAN Corinne |
241 |
V2 |
273 |
|
00:21:22 |
274 |
LAGARDE Sabine |
121 |
SE |
272 |
|
00:21:22 |
275 |
GUILBERT-THOMAS Sirilia |
156 |
SE |
274 |
|
00:21:29 |
276 |
VERNOST Angelique |
144 |
SE |
277 |
|
00:21:29 |
277 |
HIGEL Maud |
115 |
SE |
276 |
|
00:21:29 |
278 |
GOI Stephanie |
112 |
SE |
275 |
|
00:21:29 |
279 |
MARTY Sandrine |
256 |
V1 |
278 |
|
00:21:31 |
280 |
SEIGNEUR Francoise |
89 |
V1 |
279 |
|
00:21:53 |
281 |
SERRET PERES Geraldine |
88 |
SE |
280 |
GANGE |
00:21:54 |
282 |
LALLIARD Caroline |
212 |
ES |
281 |
|
00:21:54 |
283 |
PAPAIX Ines |
66 |
BE |
282 |
|
00:21:55 |
284 |
GAGEY Philippe |
90 |
V1 |
283 |
|
00:21:58 |
285 |
CHARBONNEAU Sophie |
102 |
ES |
284 |
|
00:22:04 |
286 |
CHARBONNEAU Chloe |
99 |
MI |
285 |
|
00:22:05 |
287 |
CHARBONNEAU Julie |
100 |
JU |
288 |
|
00:22:07 |
288 |
CHARBONNEAU Catherine |
98 |
V1 |
287 |
|
00:22:07 |
289 |
CHARBONNEAU Pascal |
101 |
V1 |
286 |
|
00:22:07 |
290 |
NACHER Jean-michel |
186 |
SE |
289 |
sporting club pierre henri |
00:22:09 |
291 |
BALIMONT Nathalie |
280 |
V1 |
290 |
|
00:22:09 |
292 |
? ? |
342 |
? |
291 |
|
00:22:22 |
293 |
LENFANT Jules |
124 |
BE |
292 |
|
00:22:22 |
294 |
NEVEU Christelle |
259 |
SE |
293 |
|
00:22:27 |
295 |
ERCOTTI Emile |
167 |
V3 |
294 |
|
00:22:28 |
296 |
MOREAU Laure |
183 |
V1 |
295 |
|
00:23:18 |
297 |
LEJEUNE Aurélien |
187 |
SE |
296 |
sporting club pierre henri |
00:23:19 |
298 |
OCANA Véronique |
135 |
V1 |
297 |
|
00:23:20 |
299 |
BARBE Marie claude |
268 |
V2 |
298 |
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
00:23:21 |
300 |
LUIZARD Karine |
292 |
SE |
299 |
|
00:23:21 |
301 |
RICCI Francesco |
1 |
V1 |
300 |
|
00:23:37 |
302 |
GAGEY Chantal |
91 |
V1 |
301 |
|
00:23:37 |
303 |
GRANDCLEMENT Olivier |
192 |
SE |
302 |
sporting club pierre henri |
00:25:10 |
304 |
PEREIRA Sophie |
181 |
SE |
303 |
|
00:25:24 |
305 |
SALLES Stephane |
37 |
MI |
304 |
|
00:25:52 |
306 |
CLAVERIE Stephane |
36 |
V1 |
305 |
|
00:25:53 |
307 |
DENYS Christophe |
188 |
V1 |
306 |
sporting club pierre henri |
00:26:39 |
308 |
LAVAGARDAN Béatrice |
185 |
SE |
307 |
|
00:26:42 |
309 |
CLUZEAUD REBEYROL Sandrine |
25 |
SE |
308 |
|
00:27:37 |
310 |
BROUSSE Annabelle |
62 |
SE |
309 |
|
00:27:37 |
311 |
D OLIVEIRA Sandra |
63 |
SE |
310 |
|
00:27:37 |
312 |
TAVIER Marie |
71 |
V1 |
311 |
CABINET LEVY SERGE |
00:27:57 |